Category: 
Sort by: 

Boegemann, Heather Principal
Salyer, Stacy Assistant Principal/Athletic Director

Baugh, Cody Baseball Coach
Bible, Aaron 8th Grade Social Studies
Blalock, Larry 6th Grade Math
Botta, Pam 6th Grade Science
Bowman, Alex 8th Grade Language Arts
Broyles, Carrie 8th Grade Science
Candelaria, Abel 6th Grade Math
Caton, Kristen 6th Grade Language Arts
Chapman, Sarah 6th Grade Inclusion
Click, Holly 7th Grade Math
Cope, Jama 8th Grade Math
Dawson, Debbie Spanish - 6th, 7th and 8th
Fortel, Emily 6th Grade Language Arts
Foshie, Alice 8th Grade Science
Gass, Tallye 7th Grade Math
Graham, Jerry 6th Grade Science
Gricunas, Amanda Art
Gunter, Aundrea Science
Holmes, Tracy Applied Skills
Jeffers, David 7th Grade Social Studies
Lafever, Robin Chorus/Music
Lamons, Kelly 6th Grade Math
Lenker, Laura 7th Grade Science & Science Team Leader
Leonard, April 8th Grade Language Arts & Instructional Coordinatior
Leonard, Jennifer 7th Grade Language Arts
Martin, Rachel Band
Masker, Marty 6th Grade Social Studies
Math, Seventh Grade 7th Grade Math
Mercer, Robinson Speech
Monroe, Cindy 7th Grade Language Arts
Moorman, Amanda 6th Grade Language Arts
Morris, Nichole Librarian
Newberry, Todd PE/Health
Ottinger, Frankie 8th Grade Math
Renner, Courtney 7th Grade Math
Rominger, Kim 8th Grade Social Studies
Rose, Adrienne 8th Grade Math
Schroeck, Jennifer Technology
Seaton, Marty 7th Grade Inclusion
Shelton, Robert 7th Grade Social Studies
Simerly, Jeremy 8th Grade Inclusion
Smelcer, Katie Physical Education/Health/Enrichment
Tolley, Andrea 7th Grade Language Arts & 7th Grade Team Leader
Waller, Kim 8th Grade Language Arts
Wills, Jana 6th Grade Social Studies

Anderson, John Day Porter
Averett, Paula Guidance Secretary
Ayers, Melissa 6th Grade Inclusion Assistant
Bartrem, Alta Applied Skills Assistant
Baugh, Cody Baseball Coach
Brickell, Charlie Football Coach
Crane, Christina Applied Skills Assistant
Franco, Delaine Applied Skills Assistant
Gudger, Lonnie Band Assistant
Hardin, Shannon School Secretary
Hartman, Jill Bookkeeper
Hixson, Celeste Math RTI
Holt, Megan 8th Grade Inclusion Assistant
Laws, Janie Library Assistant
Loewenkamp, Lisa Technology Leader
McKay, Terry Cafeteria Manager
Muhlhahn, Bill Guidance
Ratliff, Rhonda School Nurse
Renner, Amy Guidance
Steen, Judy Applied Skills Assistant
Trivette, Kim 7th Grade Inclusion Assistant
Weems, Kelley Read180

Jones, Robin Softball Coach